VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Peter Gallagher

Peter Gallagher


Real Name: Peter Killian Gallagher
Date of Birth: 19 August 1955
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Adventures of Tom Thumb and Thumbelina, The (2002, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Mole King
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Jared "Leathal Weapons"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Skip Kazurowski "Dragon Nuts"
  Spectators "Dragon Nuts"
  Store Owner "Rodigitti"
Superman: The Animated Series (1996, Animated Series) Kurt "Where There's Smoke"
Trial of Adolf Eichmann, The (1997, TV Documentary) Gideon Hausner

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy