VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Ray Liotta

Ray Liotta


Real Name: Raymond Liotta
Date of Birth: 18 December 1954
Birthplace: Newark, New Jersey, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Abominable Christmas (2012, Animated Special) Abominable Snowman
Bee Movie (2007, Animated Film) Ray Liotta
Dear Dracula (2012, Animated Special) Count Dracula
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Ray Liotta "Brian Does Hollywood"
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City (2002, Video Game) Tommy Vercetti
Phineas and Ferb (2007, Animated Series) Ray Liotta "What a Croc!"
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999, Animated Series) Bubble Popping Gang Leader "Whatever Happened to SpongeBob?"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy