VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jack DeSena

Jack DeSena


Real Name: John Patrick DeSena
Sometimes Credited As: Jack De Sena
Date of Birth: 06 December 1987
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005, Animated Series) Sokka
Batman, The (2004, Animated Series) Jimmy Olsen "The Batman/Superman Story" Pt. 1
Generator Rex (2010, Animated Series) Lance "Crash and Burn"
  Rand "Crash and Burn"
JLA Adventures: Trapped in Time (2014, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Robin / Dick Grayson
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Kevin "Luanne Gets Lucky"
Wild, The (2006, Animated Film) Eze

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy