VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Mitchel Musso

Mitchel Musso


Real Name: Mitchel Tate Musso
Date of Birth: 09 July 1991
Birthplace: Garland, Texas, USA

Older brother of Marc Musso.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005, Animated Series) Aang (Pilot Episode)
Disney's Phineas and Ferb: The Best LIVE Tour Ever! (2011, Stage Show) Jeremy Johnson
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Curt "Bobby Rae," "The Powder Puff Boys"
  Surf Kid "Four Way Intersection"
Monster House (2006, Animated Film) DJ
Phineas and Ferb (2007, Animated Series) Jeremy Johnson
Phineas and Ferb: The Movie - Across the 2nd Dimension (2011, Animated TV Film) (additional voices)
  Jeremy Johnson
Shorty McShorts' Shorts (2006, Animated Series) Kevin "Mascot Prep"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy