VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Chris Williams

Chris Williams


Real Name: Christopher James Williams
Sometimes Credited As: Christopher J. Williams
Date of Birth: 02 November 1967
Birthplace: Tarrytown, New York, USA

Official Website: http://www.blueeyedblack.com

Relations: Brother of singer/actress Vanessa Williams.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Crash of the Titans (2007, Video Game) Crunch Bandicoot
  Tiny Tiger
Crash Tag Team Racing (2005, Video Game) Crunch Bandicoot
Crash: Mind Over Mutant (2008, Video Game) Crunch Bandicoot
Saints Row (2005, Video Game) Marshall Winslow
Spider-Man 3 (2007, Video Game) (additional voices)

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy