VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Charlie Sheen

Charlie Sheen


Real Name: Carlos Irwin Estevez
Sometimes Credited As: Charles Sheen
Date of Birth: 03 September 1965
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Agency/Contact: Special Artists Agency

Son of Martin Sheen and brother of Emilio Estevez.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
All Dogs Go to Heaven 2 (1996, Animated Film) Charlie B. Barkin (speaking)
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Charlie Sheen "Brian Griffin's House of Payne"
Foodfight! (2009, Animated Film) Dex Dogtective

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy