VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Nicolas Cage

Nicolas Cage


Real Name: Nicholas Kim Coppolla
Sometimes Credited As: Nicholas Cage
Date of Birth: 07 January 1964
Birthplace: Long Beach, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Ant Bully, The (2006, Animated Film) Zoc
Astro Boy (2009, Animated Film) Dr. Tenma
Croods, The (2013, Animated Film) Grug Crood
G-Force (2009, Animated/Live Action Film) Speckles
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (2018, Animated Film) Spider-Man of Earth-7207 / Peter Parker
Teen Titans Go! To the Movies (2018, Animated Film) Superman / Clark Kent

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy