VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Stephen Colbert

Stephen Colbert


Real Name: Stephen Tyrone Colbert
Date of Birth: 13 May 1964
Birthplace: Washington DC, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Dr. Dandliker "All About Steve"
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Mr. Witherspoon "Say Anything," "Higher Love"
Crank Yankers (2002, Puppet Series) Rob "Episode 1.1"
Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law (2000, Animated Series) Myron Reducto
  Phil Ken Sebben
Monsters vs. Aliens (2009, Animated Film) President Hathaway
Mr. Peabody & Sherman (2014, Animated Film) Paul Peterson
Rick and Morty (2013, Animated Series) Zeep "The Ricks Must Be Crazy"
Saturday Night Live (1975, Live Action Series) Ace ("The Ambiguously Gay Duo" segments)
  Dr. Brainio ("The Ambiguously Gay Duo" segments)
  Guard (Episode 416)
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Colby Krause "He Loves to Fly and He D'ohs"
Venture Bros., The (2004, Animated Series) Professor Richard Impossible "Ice Station Impossible" "Twenty Years to Midnight"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy