VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Randy Savage

Randy Savage


Real Name: Randall Mario Poffo
Sometimes Credited As: 'Macho Man' Randy Savage, Macho Man Randy Savage, Randy 'Macho Man' Savage
Date of Birth: 15 November 1952
Birthplace: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Date of Death: 20 May 2011

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Bolt (2008, Animated Film) Thug
Cars Race-O-Rama (2009, Video Game) El Machismo
Dexter's Laboratory (1996, Animated Series) Rasslor "Dial M For Monkey: Rasslor"
Duck Dodgers (2003, Animated Series) Master Sergeant Emily Dickinson Jones "Back to the Academy"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Randy Savage "The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Gorilla "Bill, Bulk, and the Body Buddies"
Space Ghost Coast to Coast (1994, Animated/Live Action Series) Grandpa Ghostal "Piledriver"
Whatever Happened To Robot Jones? (2002, Animated Series) Biker "Family Vacation"
X's, The (2005, Animated Series) Sasquatch

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy