VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Cole Sprouse

Cole Sprouse


Real Name: Cole Mitchell Sprouse
Date of Birth: 04 August 1992
Birthplace: Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Twin brother of Dylan Sprouse.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Eight Crazy Nights (2002, Animated Film) K-B Toys Soldiers
Emperor's New School, The (2006, Animated Series) Zim "Chipmunky Business"
Holidaze: The Christmas That Almost Wasn't (2006, Stop-Motion Animated Film) Kids
Kung-Fu Magoo (2010, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Brad Landry

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy