VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Serena Williams

Serena Williams


Real Name: Serena Jameka Williams
Date of Birth: 26 September 1981
Birthplace: Saginaw, Michigan, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005, Animated Series) Ming "The Day of Black Sun" Pt. 1
Higglytown Heroes (2004, Animated Series) Snow Plow Driver Hero "Eubie's Turbo Sled"
Loonatics Unleashed (2005, Animated Series) Queen Athena "Apocalypso"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Serena Williams "Tennis the Menace"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy