VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Danny Masterson

Danny Masterson


Real Name: Daniel Peter Masterson
Sometimes Credited As: Daniel Masterson
Date of Birth: 13 March 1976
Birthplace: Long Island, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Kim Possible (2002, Animated Series) Quinn "And the Mole-Rat Will Be CGI"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Cory "Megalo Dale"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Cobra Cadet "Joint Point"
  Radio DJ "Joint Point"
  Redneck Father "Joint Point"
  Steven Hyde "Gold Dust Gasoline"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy