VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Stephen Hawking

Stephen Hawking


Real Name: Stephen William Hawking
Sometimes Credited As: Prof. Stephen Hawking, Professor Stephen Hawking
Date of Birth: 08 January 1942
Birthplace: Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Date of Death: 14 March 2018

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Futurama (1999, Animated Series) Stephen Hawking "Anthology of Interest I," "Reincarnation"
Futurama: The Beast with a Billion Backs (2008, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Stephen Hawking
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Stephen Hawking "They Saved Lisa's Brain," "Behind the Laughter," "Gump Roast," "Don't Fear the Roofer"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy