VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Efren Ramirez

Efren Ramirez


Real Name: Efrain Antonion Ramirez
Sometimes Credited As: Efren Antonion Ramirez
Date of Birth: 02 October 1973
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Paco "American Dream Factory"
Bordertown (2016, Animated Series) Ruiz Gonzalez
El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera (2007, Animated Series) El Cucharon "Miracle City Worker"
Napoleon Dynamite (2012, Animated Series) Pedro Sánchez
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Pedro "The Black Cherry"
  Pizza Delivery Guy "The Black Cherry"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy