VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kristoffer Tabori

Kristoffer Tabori


Real Name: Christopher Donald Siegel
Sometimes Credited As: Kristoffer Siegel-Tabori, Kris Tabori, Kristopher Tabori, Christopher Tabori
Date of Birth: 04 August 1952
Birthplace: Malibu, California, USA

Agency/Contact: AVO Talent (formerly Sandie Schnarr Talent)

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Adventures of Don Coyote and Sancho Panda, The (1990, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Alpha Protocol (2010, Video Game) Grigori
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005, Animated Series) War Minister Qin "The Northern Air Temple," "The Drill," "The Day of Black Sun"
CBS Radio Mystery Theater (1974, Radio Series) Apaecides "The Last Days of Pompeii" (episodes 1-2)
Dishonored (2012, Video Game) Lord Regent Hiram Burrows
Dungeons & Dragons: Dragonshard (2005, Video Game) (voices)
EverQuest II (2004, Video Game) Braedon Icehammer
  Generic Ghost Frolok Enemy
  Generic Male Kerran Enemy
  Generic Minotaur Enemy
  Makoto Shodo
G.I. Joe: The Movie (1987, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Mercer
Greatest Adventure: Stories from the Bible, The (1986, Animated Direct-to-Video Series) (additional voices) "The Miracles of Jesus"
  Young Jonah "Jonah"
Mark of Zorro, The (2011, Audio Book) Don Alejandro
Spider-Man: Web of Shadows (2008, Video Game) (additional voices)
  Vulture
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic (2003, Video Game) (additional voices)
  HK-47
Star Wars: The Old Republic (2011, Video Game) HK-47
  HK-51

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy