VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Hirofumi Nojima

Hirofumi Nojima


Real Name: Yuji Nojima
Date of Birth: 16 April 1973
Birthplace: Tokyo, Jan

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Bakuman. (2010, Anime Series) Yujiro Hattori (Japanese)
Bamboo Blade (2007, Anime Series) Takachiho Suginokouji (Japanese) (Episode 16)
Blade of the Immortal (2008, Anime Series) Kagehisa Anotsu (Japanese)
Blast of Tempest (2012, Anime Series) Junichiro Hoshimura (Japanese)
Blue Dragon (2007, Anime Series) Dolsk (Japanese) "Shu and Jiro: Rivals in Training"
Boogiepop Phantom (2000, Anime Series) Yoji Suganuma (Japanese)
Book of Bantorra, The (2009, Anime Series) Enrique (Japanese)
Death Note (2006, Anime Series) Reiji Namikawa (Japanese)
Digimon Savers (2006, Anime Series) Thomas H. Norstein (Japanese)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005, Anime Series) Robert Halford (Japanese)
Ergo Proxy (2006, Anime Series) Researcher (Japanese) (Episode 1)
Fantastic Children (2004, Anime Series) Flow's Father (Japanese) (Episodes 8-9)
Genshiken (2004, Anime Series) Ex-boyfriend (Japanese) (Episode 4)
Heaven's Memo Pad (2011, Anime Series) Nishimura (Episode 9) (Japanese)
Honey and Clover (2005, Anime Series) Kazuhiko Hasegawa (Japanese)
Karin (2005, Anime Series) Boogie-kun (Japanese)
Macross Frontier (2007, Anime Series) Shin (Japanese) (Episode 10)
  Yasaburo Saotome (Japanese)
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (2007, Anime Series) Shuga (Japanese)
Nanatsuiro Drops (2007, Anime Series) Masaharu Tsuwabuki (Japanese)
Okamisan (2010, Anime Series) Liszt Kiriki (Japanese)
Ontama! (2009, Anime Internet Film) Yuuji (Japanese)
Romeo x Juliet (2007, Anime Series) Francisco (Japanese)
Shakugan no Shana (2005, Anime Series) Hayato Ike (Japanese)
Toradora! (2008, Anime Series) Yusaku Kitamura (Japanese)
Vampire Knight Guilty (2008, Anime Series) Haruka Kuran (Japanese)
Wallflower, The (2006, Anime Series) Ranmaru Morii (Japanese)

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy