VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Taiki Matsuno

Taiki Matsuno


Real Name: Tatsuya Matsuno
Sometimes Credited As: 松野太紀
Date of Birth: 16 October 1967
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Boogiepop Phantom (2000, Anime Series) Echoes (Japanese)
D.N.Angel Wink (1999, Drama Album Recording) Krad (Japanese)
Digimon Savers (2006, Anime Series) Agumon (Japanese)
Digimon Savers The Movie: Ultimate Power! Burst Mode Invoke!! (2006, Anime Film) Agumon (Japanese)
Digimon Xros Wars (2010, Anime Series) Lucemon (Japanese) "Trouble in Paradise"
Digimon Xros Wars: The Young Hunters Who Leapt Through Time (2011, Anime Series) Agumon (Japanese)
Fresh Pretty Cure (2009, Anime Series) Tart (Japanese)
Futari wa Pretty Cure (2004, Anime Series) Guardian of the Prism Stones (Japanese)
InuYasha (2000, Anime Series) Koga (Japanese)
Kino's Journey (2001, Drama Album Recording) (Japanese)
One Piece (1999, Anime Series) Trebol (Japanese)
One Piece: The Movie (2000, Anime Film) Ganzo (Japanese) (Young)
Sailor Moon Super S (1995, Anime Series) Pegasus / Helios (Japanese)
SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water, The (2015, Animated/Live Action Film) SpongeBob SquarePants (Japanese)
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999, Animated Series) SpongeBob SquarePants (Japanese) (Season 4 Onward)
SpongeBob SquarePants Movie, The (2004, Animated Film) SpongeBob SquarePants (Japanese)
Vision of Escaflowne, The (1996, Anime Series) Migel (Japanese)
xxxHolic: A Midsummer's Night's Dream (2005, Anime Film) House Spirit (Japanese)
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (2005, Anime Series) Jun Manjoume (Japanese)

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy