VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Marc Wilmore

Marc Wilmore


Real Name: Marc Edward Wilmore
Date of Birth: 04 May 1963

Brother of Larry Wilmore.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
PJs, The (1999, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Walter Burkett
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Examining Psychiatrist "It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad Marge"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy