VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tim Russ

Tim Russ


Real Name: Timothy Darrell Russ
Date of Birth: 22 June 1956
Birthplace: Washington DC, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Dragon Age: Origins (2009, Video Game) (additional voices)
  Zathrian the Keeper
Fallout 4 (2015, Video Game) Lance Captain Kells
Lost Planet: Extreme Condition (2006, Video Game) Shane Bandero
Marvel: Ultimate Alliance 2 (2009, Video Game) Black Panther
  Colossus
Spider-Man (1994, Animated Series) Prowler / Hobie Brown "The Prowler"
Star Trek: Elite Force II (2003, Video Game) Lt. Commander Tuvok
Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force (2000, Video Game) Lt. Commander Tuvok
Stormrise (2009, Video Game) Donovan
  Ranger Soldier
Sym-Bionic Titan (2010, Animated Series) Guards "Neighbors in Disguise"
  Kids "Elephant Logic"
  Man "Showdown at Sherman High"
  Rebels "Neighbors in Disguise"
  Solomon

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy