VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Randy Jackson

Randy Jackson


Real Name: Randall Darius Jackson
Date of Birth: 23 June 1956
Birthplace: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Randy Jackson "Lois Kills Stewie"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Randy Jackson "Judge Me Tender"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy