VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Will Forte

Will Forte


Real Name: Orville Willis Forte IV
Sometimes Credited As: Orville Forte
Date of Birth: 17 June 1970
Birthplace: Alameda County, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Allen Gregory (2011, Animated Series) Superintendent Jeremy Rossmyre
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Amusement Park Security Guard "Family Affair"
  Henry Watkins "National Treasure 4: Baby Franny: She's Doing Well: The Hole Story"
  Mayor Woodside "Every Which Way But Lose"
Aqua Teen Hunger Force (2000, Animated Series) Aliens "Antenna"
Awesomes, The (2013, Animated Series) Malocchio Jr.
Bob's Burgers (2011, Animated Series) Kurt "Seaplane!"
  Mr. Grant "Broadcast Wagstaff School News," "The Gene and Courtney Show"
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Pete the Janitor "The Blue, The Gray and The Brown"
  Principal Wally Farquhare
  Will Forte "Once Upon a Tyne in New York"
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (2009, Animated Film) Joe Towne
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2 (2013, Animated Film) Chester V
Drawn Together (2004, Animated Series) Kirk Cameron "Lost in Parking Space" Pt. 1
Gravity Falls (2012, Animated Series) Tyler the Cool Biker
Lego Movie 2: The Second Part, The (2019, Animated Film) Abraham Lincoln
Lego Movie, The (2014, Animated Film) Abraham Lincoln
Moonbeam City (2015, Animated Series) Radward "Rad" Cunningham
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) King Toot "Covercraft"
Sit Down, Shut Up (2009, Animated Series) Stuart Proszakian

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy