VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Stacy Ferguson

Stacy Ferguson


Real Name: Stacy Ann Ferguson
Sometimes Credited As: Fergie, Stacey Ferguson
Date of Birth: 27 March 1975
Birthplace: Hacienda Heights, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Charlie Brown and Snoopy Show, The (1983, Animated Series) Sally Brown (1985)
Class of 3000 (2006, Animated Series) Mrs. Claus "Class of 3000 Christmas Special"
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Holt Rickter's Mother "Pilot," "Buried Pleasure"
  Jane "Buried Pleasure"
  Vanessa "Jesus Walks"
Glenn Martin, DDS (2009, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Maria Peppins "Volunteers"
Marmaduke (2010, Live Action Film) Jezebel
Rocket Power (1999, Animated Series) Shaffika "Reggie's Big Break"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy