VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Christina Milian

Christina Milian


Real Name: Christine Flores
Sometimes Credited As: Christine Flores, Tina Flores, Christine Milian
Date of Birth: 26 September 1981
Birthplace: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994, Animated Series) Girl "Slumber Scare"
  Little Red Riding Hood "Slumber Scare"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Esther "Halloween on Spooner Street"
Wild Thornberrys, The (1998, Animated Series) Macqaques "Rumble in the Jungle"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy