VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kathy Ireland

Kathy Ireland


Real Name: Kathleen Marie Ireland
Date of Birth: 23 March 1963
Birthplace: Glendale, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
All Dogs Go to Heaven: The Series (1996, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Eek! The Cat (1992, Animated Series) Andrea Heap
Fantastic Four (1994, Animated Series) Crystal / Crystal Amaquelin "The Inhumans Among Us," "Beware the Hidden Land," "The Sinister Sentry," "Doomsday"
Incredible Hulk, The (1996, Animated Series) Ogress "Fantastic Fortitude," "Down Memory Lane," "Fashion Warriors"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Sylvia "Peggy's Pageant Fever"
Totally Spies! (2001, Animated Series) Julia Hastings "A Spy is Born" Pt. 1

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy