VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Drew Pinsky

Drew Pinsky


Real Name: David Drew Pinsky
Sometimes Credited As: Dr. Drew, Dr. Drew Pinksy, Dr. Drew Pinky, Dr. Drew Pinsky
Date of Birth: 04 September 1958
Birthplace: Pasadena, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Crank Yankers (2002, Puppet Series) Drew Pinsky "Episode 2.8," "Episode 2.16"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Dermatologist "Brian the Bachelor"
Minoriteam (2005, Animated Series) Master of Tremendous Class
My Gym Partner's a Monkey (2005, Animated Series) Dr. Baboonski "The Butt of the Jake"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Leader-1 "Book of Corrine"
  Man "Book of Corrine"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy