VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Shawn Southwick

Shawn Southwick


Real Name: Shawn Oro Engemann
Sometimes Credited As: Shawn Oro Engemann, Shawn King
Date of Birth: 05 November 1959
Birthplace: Studio City, California, USA

Spouse: Larry King

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kids (1973, Animated Series) Sundance Kids (singing voice)
Higglytown Heroes (2004, Animated Series) Usher Hero "Bingo Bongoes"
Rover Dangerfield (1991, Animated Film) Connie

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy