VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Willie Nelson

Willie Nelson


Real Name: Willie Hugh Nelson
Date of Birth: 30 April 1933
Birthplace: Abbott, Texas, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Willie Nelson "Hank's Got the Willies"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Willie Nelson "Behind the Laughter"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy