VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Naomi Judd

Naomi Judd


Real Name: Diana Ellen Judd
Date of Birth: 11 January 1946
Birthplace: Ashland, Kentucky, USA

Mother of Wynonna Judd.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Higglytown Heroes (2004, Animated Series) School Nurse Hero "Eubie's Pink Spots"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy