VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kate Pierson

Kate Pierson


Real Name: Katherine Elizabeth Pierson
Date of Birth: 27 April 1948
Birthplace: Weehawken, New Jersey, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Higglytown Heroes (2004, Animated Series) Beekeeper Hero "Two Bees or Not Two Bees"
Rugrats Movie, The (1998, Animated Film) Newborn Babies
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Kate Pierson "E-I-E-I-(ANNOYED GRUNT)"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy