VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Aisha Tyler

Aisha Tyler


Real Name: Aisha N. Tyler
Date of Birth: 18 September 1970
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Animals (2016, Animated Series) Shoe "Stuff"
Archer (2010, Animated Series) Agent Lana Kane
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Improv Guard "Out to Sea"
  Sarah Lynn's Mother "Prickly Muffin"
  Sextina Aquafina "Prickly Muffin," "Out to Sea"
Boondocks, The (2005, Animated Series) Luna "Attack of the Killer Kung-Fu Wolf Bitch"
Halo: Reach (2010, Video Game) Female Trooper 2
Higglytown Heroes (2004, Animated Series) Museum Curator Hero "Amazing Museum"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy