VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kazuko Sugiyama

Kazuko Sugiyama


Real Name: Kazuko Shibukawa
Date of Birth: 09 April 1947
Birthplace: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Digimon Frontier (2002, Anime Series) Bokomon (Japanese)
Digimon Frontier: Revival of the Ancient Digimon (2002, Anime Film) Bokomon (Japanese)
Dr. Slump (1981, Anime Series) Akane Kimidori (Japanese)
Full Moon wo Sagashite (2002, Anime Series) Fuzuki Kouyama (Japanese)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003, Anime Series) Dante (Japanese) (Old Body)
Gegege no Kitarou (1985, Anime Series) Yobuko (Japanese) (1st)
Heidi, Girl of the Alps (1974, Anime Series) Heidi (Japanese)
Hello Kitty and Friends (1991, Anime Series) Tuxedo Sam (Japanese) "Kitty and Mimmy's Happy Birthday"
Pokemon: Celebi A Timeless Encounter (2001, Anime Film) Celebi (Japanese)
Urusei Yatsura (1981, Anime Series) Ten (Japanese)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy