VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Edward Norton

Edward Norton


Real Name: Edward Harrison Norton
Sometimes Credited As: Edward Harrison, Ed Norton
Date of Birth: 18 August 1969
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusettes, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Incredible Hulk, The (2008, Video Game) Bruce Banner
Isle of Dogs (2018, Animated Film) Rex
Sausage Party (2016, Animated Film) Sammy Bagel Jr.
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Devon Bradley "The Great Money Caper"
  Reverend Elijah Hooper "Pulpit Friction"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy