VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Brian Dunkleman

Brian Dunkleman


Real Name: Brian James Dunkleman
Sometimes Credited As: Brian Dunkelman
Date of Birth: 25 September 1971
Birthplace: Ellicottville, Buffalo, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Fairly OddParents, The (2001, Animated Series) April Fool "Christmas Every Day"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Buck Owens "To Live and Die in Dixie"
Naruto (2002, Anime Series) Ruiga

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy