VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Fran Drescher

Fran Drescher


Real Name: Francine Joy Drescher
Date of Birth: 30 September 1957
Birthplace: Flushing, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Glenn Martin, DDS (2009, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Arlene Stein "Dad News Bears"
Hotel Transylvania (2012, Animated Film) Eunice
Hotel Transylvania 2 (2015, Animated Film) Eunice
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation (2018, Animated Film) Eunice
Shark Bait (2006, Animated Film) Pearl
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Female Golem "Treehouse of Horror XVII"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy