VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Sir Mix-A-Lot

Sir Mix-A-Lot


Real Name: Anthony Ray
Sometimes Credited As: Sir Mix Alot, Sir Mix a Lot
Date of Birth: 12 August 1963
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Sir Mix-A-Lot "The Judge"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Hans Blix "Chirlaxx"
  Sir Mix-A-Lot "Chirlaxx"
  Stevie Wonder "Chirlaxx"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Sir Mix-A-Lot "Treehouse of Horror XVII"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy