VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
 Ludacris

Ludacris


Real Name: Christopher Brian Bridges
Sometimes Credited As: Chris 'Ludacris' Bridges
Date of Birth: 11 September 1977
Birthplace: Champaign, Illinois, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Crank Yankers (2002, Puppet Series) Ludacris "Episode 3.13," "Episode 3.19"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Haitian Witch Doctor "Monstourage"
  Ludacris "Monstourage"
  Vivid Video Owner "Monstourage"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Ludacris "You Kent Always Say What You Want"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy