VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Bruce Dern

Bruce Dern


Real Name: Bruce MacLeish Dern
Date of Birth: 04 June 1936
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Father of Laura Dern.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
From Up on Poppy Hill (2011, Anime Film) Yoshio Onodera
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Randy Strickland "Boxing Luanne"
Small Soldiers (1998, Animated/Live Action Film) Link Static

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy