VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Don Cheadle

Don Cheadle


Real Name: Donald Frank Cheadle
Date of Birth: 29 November 1964
Birthplace: Kansas City, Missouri, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
DuckTales (2017, Animated Series) Donald Duck (Barksian Modulator voice) "The Shadow War"
Iron Man 2: The Video Game (2010, Video Game) War Machine / James Rhodes
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Brother Faith "Faith Off"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy