VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Elizabeth Banks

Elizabeth Banks


Real Name: Elizabeth Maresal Mitchell
Sometimes Credited As: Elizabeth Casey, Elizabeth Maresal Mitchell
Date of Birth: 10 February 1974
Birthplace: Pittsfield, Massachusettes, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Becky Arangino "The Vacation Goo"
  Lisa Silver "1600 Candles," "Escape from Pearl Bailey"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Pam Fishman "Into Fat Air"
  Pam Fishman "Into Fat Air"
Lego Dimensions (2015, Video Game) Wyldstyle / Lucy
Lego Movie 2: The Second Part, The (2019, Animated Film) Wyldstyle / Lucy
Lego Movie, The (2014, Animated Film) Wyldstyle / Lucy
Lego Movie: 4D - A New Adventure, The (2016, Attraction) Wyldstyle / Lucy
Moonbeam City (2015, Animated Series) Pizzaz Miller
Phineas and Ferb (2007, Animated Series) Grulinda "Imperfect Storm"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Mrs. Claus "Robot Chicken's ATM Christmas Special"
  Scarlett "Robot Chicken's ATM Christmas Special"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy