VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Hozumi Gouda

Hozumi Gouda


Real Name: 合田穂積
Sometimes Credited As: 郷田ほづみ
Date of Birth: 22 August 1957

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
BLOOD+ ONE NIGHT KISS (2006, Video Game) Kouichi Shimamura (Japanese)
D.Gray-man (2006, Anime Series) Suman Dark (Japanese)
Digimon Savers (2006, Anime Series) Suguru Daimon (Japanese)
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (2005, Anime Series) Vincent Blueno (Japanese)
Full Moon wo Sagashite (2002, Anime Series) Kouhei Takasu (Japanese)
Hunter x Hunter (1999, Anime Series) Leorio (Japanese)
NieA_7 (2000, Anime Series) Shuhei Karita (Japanese)
Prince of Tennis, The (2006, Anime Series) Inoue (Japanese)
R.O.D. -The TV- (2003, Anime Series) Joe "Joker" Carpenter (Japanese)
Read or Die (2001, Anime OVA Series) Joker (Japanese)
Spice and Wolf (2008, Anime Series) Hans Remerio (Japanese) (Episodes 10-13)
Tekken 6 (2007, Video Game) Togou (Japanese)
Vampire Knight (2008, Anime Series) Headmaster Kaien Cross (Japanese)
Vampire Knight Guilty (2008, Anime Series) Headmaster Kaien Cross (Japanese)
Zatch Bell! (2003, Anime Series) Sunbeam Kafka (Japanese)

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy