VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jason Segel

Jason Segel


Real Name: Jason Jordan Segel
Date of Birth: 18 January 1980
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Despicable Me (2010, Animated Film) Vector
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Marshall Eriksen "Peter's Progress"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy