VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Lindsay Lohan

Lindsay Lohan


Real Name: Lindsay Dee Lohan
Sometimes Credited As: Lindsay Morgan Lohan
Date of Birth: 02 July 1986
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Jenny Mendina "Talking Shop"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy