VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kirk Douglas

Kirk Douglas


Real Name: Issur Danielovitch Demsky
Sometimes Credited As: Issur Danielovitch
Date of Birth: 09 December 1916
Birthplace: Amsterdam, New York, USA

Father of Michael Douglas.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Chester J. Lampwick "The Day the Violence Died"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy