VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jennifer Garner

Jennifer Garner


Real Name: Jennifer Anne Garner
Sometimes Credited As: Jennifer Affleck
Date of Birth: 17 April 1972
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Alias (2004, Video Game) Agent Sydney Bristow
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Jennifer Garner "Treehouse of Horror XIV"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy