VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
George Foreman

George Foreman


Real Name: George Edward Foreman
Date of Birth: 10 January 1949
Birthplace: Marshville, Texas, USA

Father of Freeda Foreman and George Foreman III.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) George Foreman "Boxing Luanne"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy