VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Soupy Sales

Soupy Sales


Real Name: Milton Supman
Date of Birth: 08 January 1926
Birthplace: Franklinton, North Carolina, USA
Date of Death: 22 October 2009

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Saturday Supercade (1983, Animated Series) Donkey Kong

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy