VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Monica Keena

Monica Keena


Real Name: Monica C. Keena
Sometimes Credited As: Monica Kenna
Date of Birth: 28 May 1979
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Bartender "Night and Diety"
  Becky "Night and Diety"
  Maria "I Never Promised You an Organic Garden"
  Rain "I Never Promised You an Organic Garden"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Executive "President Hu Forbids It"
  Wife "President Hu Forbids It"
  Woman "President Hu Forbids It"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy