VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kyle Chandler

Kyle Chandler


Real Name: Kyle Martin Fitzgerald Chandler
Date of Birth: 17 September 1965
Birthplace: Buffalo, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Coach Doyle "Bookie of the Year"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Mardell "The Courtship of Joseph's Father"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Hiro's Brother "Up, Up, and Buffet"
  Little Mac "Up, Up, and Buffet"
  Man "No Country for Old Dogs"
  Mongo "No Country for Old Dogs"
  Spokesperson "Up, Up, and Buffet"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy