VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Frank Beard

Frank Beard


Real Name: Frank Lee Beard
Date of Birth: 11 June 1949
Birthplace: Frankston, Texas, USA

Member of ZZ Top.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Frank Beard "Hank Gets Dusted"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy