VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Deryck Whibley

Deryck Whibley


Real Name: Deryck Jayson Whibley
Date of Birth: 21 March 1980
Birthplace: Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Member of Sum 41.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Deryck Whibley "Reborn to Be Wild"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy